Bollywood

Top+5 Diana Khan HOT Pics Viral On Social Media Sites

Written by tinu

Diana Khan Hot Pics: Hello Bollywood Lovers, Today I am going to share with you the best collection of Top 5 Diana Khan HOT Pics Of Viral On Social Media Sites For you. Diana Khan who debuted her Bollywood career recently with the movie “Ghayal Once Again“.

Diana khan has been stealing hearts by her mindblowing acting and beautiful looks. The sweet and simple Jassi in the show has become everybody’s favourite and portrays the role of a perfect daughter. Diana is absolutely opposite of Jassi in her real life. She is bold, confident and hot.

Diana has also done shows like “Gumrah“. Earlier in her life, she received huge appraisal for her role in Sony TV serial “Humsafar“. Let’s have a look at the real Diana Khan, Who might be the next be the next superstar in making. We have collected some beautiful pics of her which will prove you to say “Chhota Packet Bada Dhamaka”. So friends enjoy this collection and share it with your friends on social media networking sites like facebook, Whatsapp, twitter etc.

Diana Khan wiki and Photos

Here is the Some Details and Photos of Diana Khan Which can make you fall for This Short Height Beautiful Girl.

Diana Khan
Diana Khan

Diana khan Height

Diana Khan Height is just 158 Cm Means Five Feet 1 Inch tall. but Still She is Too hot to Handle for all the Boys.

Diana Khan
Diana Khan

Diana Khan Personal Details

Real name

Maria Khan

Diana Khan Weight

50 Kgs or 110 LBS

Diana Khan Figure Management

32-23-33

Diana Khan date of Birth

27 December 1999

Diana Khan Favorite actor

Salman Khan

Diana Khan Favourite Actress

Priyanka Chopra

Diana Khan

I hope you like this collection Diana Khan HOT Pics Of Viral On Social Media Sites. So don’t forget to share this collection with your Bollywood lovers on social media networking sites like facebook, WhatsApp, Twitter etc. More updates stay connected Viralmagics.com

About the author

tinu

Leave a Comment