IPL 2019

IPL Schedule 2019 Season-12 Live Score, Playoff, Results, Today Match Prediction, Who Will Win

IPL 2019
Written by Agent Romanoff

Ipl 2019 is all set on the Board and everyone is waiting for the IPL Season-12. Our This Article is All About IPL 2019 Where We are Going to share, IPL 2019 Teams List, Point Table Time Table, Venues List, Matches Date Sheet, Ticket Booking/Buy Online or Offline. Ipl 2019 Schedule, Ipl Season 12 Fixtures, Playoff, Qualifier, Results and other Details of Indian Premier League.

This IPL season also known by the name of VIVO IPL as VIVO is going to sponsor IPL season 12.IPL Teams Will Remain Same- Chennai Super Kings (CSK), Kolkata Knight Riders (KKR), Sun Risers Hyderabad (SRH), Delhi Capitals (DC) Kings XI Punjab (KXIP), Mumbai Indians (MI), Royal Challengers Bangalore (RCB), Rajasthan Royals (RR).

Indian Premier League is the best opportunity for the youngsters who are looking to give a boost their career in World Cricket.IPL has already given amazing young talent to Indian cricket and world cricket. The All 11 Season of the Indian Premier League has been completed successfully and the Season 12 also going to be a big hit on the cricket ground. But In This Year 2K19 IPL Will Not Hoist In India Due To Elections.

Ipl Today Match Prediction For Fantasy League

Cricket Lovers want to get the perfect prediction of All Ipl 2019 Matches. You can get Today IPL Match Prediction 2019 from our website and our website is trusted as Official Website of All Ipl matches 2019 Prediction, As per this prediction you can select best team for fantasy league and can earn a good money.

IPL is becoming More interesting as the contest is going tuff and tuff day by day. Royal Challengers Banglore is the only team which looks like not in the race of Playoffs, All other teams are doing their best for qualify in playoffs.

Ipl 2019 Who Will Win Today’s Match

People want to Know who will win the match today, Along with the match people also want to get prediction of IPl 2019 Matches Toss with 100% accurate Bhavishyavani. We are doing Ipl 2019 All matches prediction and our readers are getting benefits of our perfect prediction for winning good money in different Fantasy Leagues like Dream 11 and FanFight.

We are providing details regarding Ipl 2019 Prediction, IPl Prediction, IPl all match predictions, ipl today match prediction, ipl all match prediction, ipl astrology, IPL 2019 all match prediction, IPL 2019 Teams, Today IPL Prediction, ipl toss prediction, ipl 2019 bhavishyavani, who will win ipl 12, ipl winner prediction, If you are looking for Winners prediction For Every Match than follow this list.

Saturday, March 23:
Chennai Super Kings vs Royal Challengers Bangalore Who Will Win Today Match Prediction
Sunday, March 24:
Kolkata Knight Riders vs Sunrisers Hyderabad Who Will Win Today Match Prediction
Mumbai Indians vs Delhi Capitals Who Will Win Today Match Prediction
Monday, March 25:
Rajasthan Royals vs Kings XI Punjab Who Will Win Today Match Prediction
Tuesday, March 26:
Delhi Capitals vs Chennai Super Kings Who Will Win Today Match Prediction
Wednesday, March 27:
Kolkata Knight Riders vs Kings XI Punjab Who Will Win Today Match Prediction
Thursday, March 28:
Royal Challengers Bangalore vs Mumbai Indians Who Will Win Today Match Prediction
Friday, March 29:
Sunrisers Hyderabad vs Rajasthan Royals Who Will Win Today Match Prediction
Saturday, March 30:
Kings XI Punjab vs Mumbai Indians Who Will Win Today Match Prediction
Delhi Capitals vs Kolkata Knight Riders Who Will Win Today Match Prediction
Sunday, March 31:
Sunrisers Hyderabad vs Royal Challengers Bangalore Who Will Win Today Match Prediction
Chennai Super Kings vs Rajasthan Royals Who Will Win Today Match Prediction
Monday, April 1:
Kings XI Punjab vs Delhi Capitals Who Will Win Today Match Prediction
Tuesday, April 2:
Rajasthan Royals vs Royal Challengers Bangalore Who Will Win Today Match Prediction
Wednesday, April 3:
Mumbai Indians vs Chennai Super Kings Who Will Win Today Match Prediction
Thursday, April 4:
Delhi Capitals vs Sunrisers Hyderabad Who Will Win Today Match Prediction
Friday, April 5:
Royal Challengers Bangalore vs Kolkata Knight Riders Who Will Win Today Match Prediction
Saturday, April 6:
Chennai Super Kings vs Kings XI Punjab Who Will Win Today Match Prediction
Sunrisers Hyderabad vs Mumbai Indians Who Will Win Today Match Prediction
Sunday, April 7:
Royal Challengers Bangalore vs Delhi Capitals Who Will Win Today Match Prediction
Rajasthan Royals vs Kolkata Knight Riders Who Will Win Today Match Prediction
Monday, April 8:
Kings XI Punjab vs Sunrisers Hyderabad Who Will Win Today Match Prediction
Tuesday, April 9:
Chennai Super Kings vs Kolkata Knight Riders Who Will Win Today Match Prediction
Wednesday, April 10:
Mumbai Indians vs Kings XI Punjab Who Will Win Today Match Prediction
Thursday, April 11:
Rajasthan Royals vs Chennai Super Kings Who Will Win Today Match Prediction
Friday, April 12:
Kolkata Knight Riders vs Delhi Capitals Who Will Win Today Match Prediction
Saturday, April 13:
Mumbai Indians vs Rajasthan Royals Who Will Win Today Match Prediction
Kings XI Punjab vs Royal Challengers Bangalore Who Will Win Today Match Prediction
Sunday, April 14:
Kolkata Knight Riders vs Chennai Super Kings Who Will Win Today Match Prediction
Sunrisers Hyderabad vs Delhi Capitals Who Will Win Today Match Prediction
Monday, April 15:
Mumbai Indians vs Royal Challengers Bangalore Who Will Win Today Match Prediction
Tuesday, April 16:
Kings XI Punjab vs Rajasthan Royals Who Will Win Today Match Prediction
Wednesday, April 17:
Sunrisers Hyderabad vs Chennai Super Kings Who Will Win Today Match Prediction
Thursday, April 18:
Delhi Capitals vs Mumbai Indians Who Will Win Today Match Prediction
Friday, April 19:
Kolkata Knight Riders vs Royal Challengers Bangalore Who Will Win Today Match Prediction
Saturday, April 20:
Rajasthan Royals vs Mumbai Indians Who Will Win Today Match Prediction
Delhi Capitals vs Kings XI Punjab Who Will Win Today Match Prediction
Sunday, April 21:
Sunrisers Hyderabad vs Kolkata Knight Riders Who Will Win Today Match Prediction
Royal Challengers Bangalore vs Chennai Super Kings Who Will Win Today Match Prediction
Monday, April 22:
Rajasthan Royals vs Delhi Capitals Who Will Win Today Match Prediction
Tuesday, April 23:
Chennai Super Kings vs Sunrisers Hyderabad Who Will Win Today Match Prediction
Wednesday, April 24:
Royal Challengers Bangalore vs Kings XI Punjab Who Will Win Today Match Prediction
Thursday, April 25:
Kolkata Knight Riders vs Rajasthan Royals Who Will Win Today Match Prediction
Friday, April 26:
Chennai Super Kings vs Mumbai Indians Who Will Win Today Match Prediction
Saturday, April 27:
Rajasthan Royals vs Sunrisers Hyderabad Who Will Win Today Match Prediction
Sunday, April 28:
Delhi Capitals vs Royal Challengers Bangalore Who Will Win Today Match Prediction
Kolkata Knight Riders vs Mumbai Indians Who Will Win Today Match Prediction
Monday, April 29:
Sunrisers Hyderabad vs Kings XI Punjab Who Will Win Today Match Prediction
Tuesday, April 30:
Royal Challengers Bangalore vs Rajasthan Royals Who Will Win Today Match Prediction
Wednesday, May 1:
Chennai Super Kings vs Delhi Capitals Who Will Win Today Match Prediction
Thursday, May 2:
Mumbai Indians vs Sunrisers Hyderabad Who Will Win Today Match Prediction
Friday, May 3:
Kings XI Punjab vs Kolkata Knight Riders Who Will Win Today Match Prediction
Saturday, May 4:
Delhi Capitals vs Rajasthan Royals Who Will Win Today Match Prediction
Royal Challengers Bangalore vs Sunrisers Hyderabad Who Will Win Today Match Prediction
Sunday, May 5:
Kings XI Punjab vs Chennai Super Kings Who Will Win Today Match Prediction
Mumbai Indians vs Kolkata Knight Riders Who Will Win Today Match Prediction

Vivo IPL 2019 Season 12 Teams List

Chennai Super Kings (CSK),

Kolkata Knight Riders (KKR),

Sun Risers Hyderabad (SRH),

Delhi Capitals (DC)

Kings XI Punjab (KXIP),

Mumbai Indians (MI),

Royal Challengers Bangalore (RCB),

Rajasthan Royals (RR).

Vivo IPL 2019 Schedule And Stadium First Two Weeks

No. Of MatchVIVO IPL 2019 TeamsDateTimingStadium (Venue) & Place
1.Chennai Super Kings (CSK) Vs Royal Challengers Bangalore (RCB)23rd March 20198:00 PMM.A.Chidambaram Chepauk Stadium, Chennai, Tamilnadu.
2.Kolkata Vs Hyderabad24th March 20194:00 PMEden Gardens Stadium Kolkata, West Bengal.
3.Mumbai Indians Vs Delhi Capitals24th March 20198:00 PMWankhede Stadium, Mumbai, Maharashtra.
4.Rajasthan Royals (RR) Vs Kings XI Punjab (KXIP)25th March 20198:00 PMJaipur
5.Delhi Capitals Vs Chennai Super Kings (CSK)26th March 20198:00 PMFeroz Shah Kotla Stadium, Delhi
6.Kolkata Vs Kings XI Punjab27th March 20198:00 PMEden Gardens Stadium, Kolkata
7.Royal Challengers Bangalore (RCB) Vs Mumbai Indians (MI)28th March 20198:00 PMM.Chinnaswamy Stadium, Bengaluru
8.Hyderabad Vs Rajasthan29th March 20198:00 PMRGI Stadium, Hyderabad
9.Kings XI Punjab Vs Mumbai Indians (MI)30th March 20194:00 PMPCA Stadium, Mohali
10.Delhi Capitals Vs Kolkata Knight Riders (KKR)30th March 20198:00 PMFeroz Shah Kotla Stadium, Delhi
11.Hyderabad Vs Royal Challengers Bangalore (RCB)31st March 20194:00 PMRGI Stadium, Hyderabad
12.Chennai Vs Rajasthan31st March 20198:00 PMM.A.Chidambaram Stadium, Chennai
13.Kings XI Punjab (KXIP) vs Delhi Capitals (DC)1st April 20198:00 PMMohali
14.Rajasthan Vs Bangalore2nd April 20198:00 PMJaipur
15.Mumbai Indians Vs Chennai Super Kings3rd April 20198:00 PMMumbai
16.Delhi Vs Hyderabad4th April 20198:00 PMFeroz Shah Kotla Stadium, Delhi
17.Bangalore Vs Kolkata5th April 20198:00 PM Bangalore

Vivo IPl 2019 sechudle (6 April – 6 May 2019)

Match 18: 6 April, Saturday: Chennai Super Kings vs. Kings XI Punjab 4 PM IST
Match 19: 6 April, Saturday: Sunrisers Hyderabad vs. Mumbai Indians 8 PM IST
Match 20: 7 April, Sunday: Royal Challengers Bangalore vs. Delhi Capitals 4 PM IST
Match 21: 7 April, Sunday: Rajasthan Royals vs. Kolkata Knight Riders 8 PM IST
Match 22: 8 April, Monday: Kings XI Punjab vs. Sunrisers Hyderabad 8 PM IST
Match 23: 9 April, Tuesday: Chennai Super Kings vs. Kolkata Knight Riders 8 PM IST
Match 24: 10 April, Wednesday: Mumbai Indians vs. Kings XI Punjab 8 PM IST
Match 25: 11 April, Thursday: Rajasthan Royals vs. Chennai Super Kings 8 PM IST
Match 26: 12 April, Friday: Kolkata Knight Riders vs. Delhi Capitals 8 PM IST
Match 27: 13 April, Saturday: Mumbai Indians vs. Rajasthan Royals 4 PM IST
Match 28: 13 April, Saturday: Kings XI Punjab vs. Royal Challengers Bangalore 8 PM IST
Match 29: 14 April, Sunday: Kolkata Knight Riders vs. Chennai Super Kings 4 PM IST
Match 30: 14 April, Sunday: Sunrisers Hyderabad vs. Delhi Capitals 8 PM IST
Match 31: 15 April, Monday: Mumbai Indians vs. Royal Challengers Bangalore 8 PM IST
Match 32: 16 April, Tuesday: Kings XI Punjab vs. Rajasthan Royals 8 PM IST
Match 33: 17 April, Wednesday: Sunrisers Hyderabad vs. Chennai Super Kings 8 PM IST
Match 34: 18 April, Thursday: Delhi Capitals vs. Mumbai Indians 8 PM IST
Match 35: 19 April, Friday: Kolkata Knight Riders vs. Royal Challengers Bangalore 8 PM IST
Match 36: 20 April, Saturday: Rajasthan Royals vs. Mumbai Indians 4 PM IST
Match 37: 20 April, Saturday: Delhi Capitals vs. Kings XI Punjab 8 PM IST
Match 38: 21 April, Sunday: Sunrisers Hyderabad vs. Kolkata Knight Riders 4 PM IST
Match 39: 21 April, Sunday: Royal Challengers Bangalore vs. Chennai Super Kings 8 PM IST
Match 40: 22 April, Monday: Rajasthan Royals vs. Delhi Capitals 8 PM IST
Match 41: 23 April, Tuesday: Chennai Super Kings vs. Sunrisers Hyderabad 8 PM IST
Match 42: 24 April, Wednesday: Royal Challengers Bangalore vs. Kings XI Punjab 8 PM IST
Match 43: 25 April, Thursday: Kolkata Knight Riders vs. Rajasthan Royals 8 PM IST
Match 44: 26 April, Friday: Chennai Supers Kings vs. Mumbai Indians 8 PM IST
Match 45: 27 April, Saturday: Rajasthan Royals vs. Sunrisers Hyderabad 8 PM IST
Match 46: 28 April, Sunday: Delhi Capitals vs. Royal Challengers Bangalore 4 PM IST
Match 47: 28 April, Sunday: Kolkata Knight Riders vs. Mumbai Indians 8 PM IST
Match 48: 29 April, Monday: Sunrisers Hyderabad vs. Kings XI Punjab 8 PM IST
Match 49: 30 April, Tuesday: Royal Challengers Bangalore vs. Rajasthan Royals 8 PM IST
Match 50: 1 May, Wednesday: Chennai Super Kings vs. Delhi Capitals 8 PM IST
Match 51: 2 May, Thursday: Mumbai Indians vs. Sunrisers Hyderabad 8 PM IST
Match 52: 3 May, Friday: Kings XI Punjab vs Kolkata Knight Riders 8 PM IST
Match 53: 4 May, Saturday: Delhi Capitals vs. Rajasthan Royals 4 PM IST
Match 54: 4 May, Saturday: Royal Challengers Bangalore vs. Sunrisers Hyderabad 8 PM IST
Match 55: 5 May, Sunday: Kings XI Punjab vs. Chennai Super Kings 4 PM IST
Match 56: 5 May, Sunday: Mumbai Indians vs. Kolkata Knight Riders 8 PM IST

VIVO IPL 2019 Auction Details Players List

Official Date 18th December 2018 Has Been Conformed By BCCI. Of VIVO IPL 2019 Auction. And Auction Place Has Also Decided As Jaipur. So Your Wait Will Be End And You Can Enjoy Live Auction. Here On The Month Of December 2019 You Can Enjoy A Lot. Because IPL Going To Be Start As Very Soon.

For More Detials of VIVO IPL 2019 Auction and Players List Visit this Link.

Vivo Ipl 2019 Point Table

#RankingTeamsPlayedWonLossTieNot ResultsPointN.R.R.
1.Sunriseres Hyderabad (SRH)40301006+1.780
2.Kolkata Knight Riders (KKR)40301006+0.534
3.Kings XI Punjab (KXIP) 40301006+0.164
4.Chennai SuperKings (CSK)40301006-0.084
5.Delhi Capitals (DC)50203004-0.029
6.Mumbai Indians (MI) 040202004-0.087
7.Rajasthan Royals (RR)04010302-0.333
8.Royal Challengers Bangalore (RCB)505000-1.616

Vivo Ipl 2019 Players List

Mumbai Indians

Team Squad :- Rohit Sharma, Hardik Pandya, Jasprit Bumrah, Krunal Pandya, Ishan Kishan, Kieron Pollard, Pat Cummins, Evin Lewis, Suryakumar Yadav, Ben Cutting, Aditya Tare, Siddhesh Dinesh Lad, Mayank Markande, Sharad Lumba, Anukul Roy, Mohsin Khan, Mustafizur Rahman, Rahul Chahar, Pradeep Sangwan, Jason Behrendorff, Jean-Paul Duminy, Saurabh Tiwary, Tajinder Dhillon, Akila Dhananjaya, Nidheesh M D Dinesan,

Kings XI Punjab

Team Squad :- Axar Patel, KL Rahul, Ravichandran Ashwin, Andrew Tye, Aaron Finch, Marcus Stoinis, Karun Nair, Mujeeb Zadran, Ankit Singh Rajpoot, Akshdeep Nath, Manoj Tiwary, Mayank Agarwal, Manzoor Dar, Pardeep Sahu, Mayank Dagar, David Miller, Mohit Sharma, Barinder Singh Sran, Yuvraj Singh, Christopher Gayle, Ben Dwarshuis,

SunRisers Hyderabad

Team Squad :- David Warner, Bhuvneshwar Kumar, Manish Pandey, Rashid Khan Arman, Shikhar Dhawan, Wriddhiman Saha, Siddarth Kaul, Deepak Hooda, Chris Jordan, Basil Thampi, T Natarajan, Sachin Baby, Bipul Sharma, Syed Mehdi Hasan, Ricky Bhui, Tanmay Agarwal, Syed Khaleel Ahmed, Sandeep Sharma, Kane Williamson, Carlos Brathwaite, Shakib Al Hasan, Yusuf Pathan, Shreevats Goswami, Mohammad Nabi,

Rajasthan Royals

Team Squad :- Steve Smith, Benjamin Stokes, Jaydev Unadkat, Sanju Samson, Jofra Archer, Krishnappa Gowtham, Jos Buttler, Ajinkya Rahane, Midhun S, Shreyas Gopal, Prashant Chopra, Jatin Saxena, Ankit Sharma, Mahipal Lomror, Darcy Short, Rahul Tripathi, Dhawal Kulkarni, Zahir Khan Pakteen, Ben Laughlin, Stuart Binny, Dushmantha Chameera, Anureet Singh, Aryaman Vikram Birla,

Kolkata Knight Riders

Team Squad :- Sunil Narine, Andre Russell, Chris Lynn, Mitchell Starc, Dinesh Karthik, Ranganath Vinay Kumar, Rinku Singh, Cameron Delport, Javon Searles, Apoorv Vijay Wankhade, Ishank Jaggi, Robin Uthappa, Kuldeep Singh Yadav, Piyush Chawla, Nitish Rana, Kamlesh Nagarkoti, Shivam Mavi, Mitchell Johnson, Shubman Gill,

Royal Challengers Bangalore

Team Squad :- Virat Kohli, AB de Villiers, Sarfaraz Khan, Chris Woakes, Yuzvendra Singh Chahal, Umesh Yadav, Brendon McCullum, Washington Sundar, Pawan Negi, Tim Southee, Kulwant Khejroliya, Aniket Choudhary, Pavan Deshpande, Anirudha Ashok Joshi, Navdeep Saini, Quinton De Kock, Mohammed Siraj, Nathan Coulter-Nile, Colin De Grandhomme, M. Ashwin, Parthiv Patel, Moeen Ali, Mandeep Singh, Manan Vohra,

Delhi Daredevils

Team Squad :- Rishabh Pant, Shreyas Iyer, Chris Morris, Glenn Maxwell, Kagiso Rabada, Amit Mishra, Shahbaz Nadeem, Vijay Shankar, Rahul Tewatia, Avesh Khan, Abhishek Sharma, Jayant Yadav, Harshal Patel, Manjot Kalra, Sandeep Lamichhane, Sayan Ghosh, Mohammad Shami, Gautam Gambhir, Trent Boult, Colin Munro, Daniel Christian, Jason Roy, Naman Ojha, Prithvi Shaw, Gurkeerat Singh Mann,

Chennai Super Kings

Team Squad :– MS Dhoni, Ravindra Jadeja, Suresh Raina, Kedar Jadhav, Dwayne Bravo. Karn Sharma, Shane Watson, Shardul Thakur, Ambati Rayudu, Lungisani Ngidi, Asif K M, N Jagadeesan, Kanishk Seth, Monu Singh, Dhruv Shorey, Kshitiz Sharma, Chaitanya Bishnoi, Murali Vijay, Harbhajan Singh, Faf Du Plessis, Mark Wood, Sam Billings, Imran Tahir, Deepak Chahar, Mitchell Santner,

Which Websites and Tv Channels Providing IPl 2019 Live Streaming and Highlights

IPL 2019 Fever is now on the head of the Fans od cricket all around the world. We are updating all the details of the IPl matches like Dream 11 team updartes other. But there are lots of Cricket fans who wants to Watch the Ipl Live Streaming but Not able tyo do that becaus they don’t know that which websites or applications are providing the live streaming of Vivo IPL 2019.

Sony Tv was the official broadcaster of IPL 2018. But Vivo IPL 2019 Star India is the official broadcaster. IPL is the biggest Cricket League and Star India is broadcasting it all around.

There are different Tv Channels and Websites who are providng in different countries, So here iis the country wise list of IPL 2019 Live Stream providing websites and Tv Channels.

Vivo Ipl 2019 Live Stream Providing Websites

Vivoipl
Hotstar
Cricbuzz
IPLT20
Click Here for IPL
Click Me ūüôā
Follow IPL blogs here: CricBytes – Every Byte of Cricket

Here is the list of IPL 2019 Broadcasters Tv Channels

Hotstar IPL Live Streaming IPL 2019 – India, USA

Hotstar is official partner Application for Live Updates and Highlight providing for Vivo IPL 2019.

Star Sports (10 channels in 6 languages)

Star Sports 1, Star Sports 1 HD, Star Sports Select 1 & Star Sports Select 1 HD (in English Commentary), Star Sports 1 Hindi & Star Sports 1 Hindi HD (in Hindi Commentary), Star Sports 1 Tamil, Suvarna Plus Kannada, Jalsha Movies (Bengali), Maa Movies (Telugu)GEO Super (Unfortunately banned this year) – Pakistan

Sky Sports Cricket

Sky Sports Cricket / Sky Sports Mix (IPL broadcast in the UK) – UK & Ireland

Willow TV

Willow TV, ESPN – USA, Canada

Channel 9

Channel 9 is Providing Live Stream Updates in Bangladesh

Fox Sports

Fox Sports is Providing Live Stream Updates in Australia

Lemar TV

Lemar TV is Providing Live Stream Updates in Afghanistan

Measat (Astro)

Measat (Astro) is Providing Live Stream Updates in Malaysia, Brunei

Supersport

Supersport is Providing Live Stream Updates in South Africa & Sub-Saharan territories

BeIN Sport

BeIN Sport is Providing Live Stream Updates in MENA / UAE

Now TV

Now TV is Providing Live Stream Updates in Hong Kong

SingTel,

SingTel, Eleven Sports, Starhub is Providing Live Stream Updates in Singapore

Flow TV

Flow TV is Providing Live Stream Updates in Caribbean

Carlton Sports Network

Carlton Sports Network, ESPN, STAR Cricket is Providing Live Stream Updates in Sri Lanka

Sky Sports

Sky Sports is Providing Live Stream Updates in New Zealand

EMTV

EMTV is Providing Live Stream Updates in Papua New Guinea

About the author

Agent Romanoff

Add Comment